About Us » Teacher Directory

Teacher Directory

Business & Technology
brendan Brendan Curran
Statistics
[email protected]
c Courtney DeNegri, '04
Department Head - Business/Technology
[email protected]
miner Al Miner
STA Halo
[email protected]
r
Rhett Parsons
Business/Technology
s
Stephen Radetic, '11
Business/Technology
[email protected]
 
 
Foreign Language
l Lisa Bregant
Spanish
[email protected]
d
Darin Carlisle
Spanish
[email protected]
s Susan Harding
Spanish
[email protected]
l Lisa Stoecklein, '81
Department Head - Foreign Language
[email protected]
c Katie Thompson
German
[email protected]
e Emily Trader, '08
French
[email protected]
b Bryan Thelen, '08
Latin
[email protected]
 
 
Language Arts
n Nat Burstein
English
[email protected]
s Susan Dillingham
English
[email protected]
s Steven DuBois
Speech/Debate
[email protected]
f Phil Farnan
English/Theology
[email protected]
c
Colleen Follis
English
[email protected]
a Andrew Lee
Department Head - English
[email protected]
s Sophie Ojile
English
[email protected]
a Allie Sabata
English
[email protected]
l Libby Schmitz
Journalism
[email protected]
k Kristal Shanahan
English
[email protected]
c Claire Smeltzer
English
[email protected]
 
 
Mathematics
l Lisa Andrews
Department Head - Mathematics
[email protected]
m Margaret Ball
Mathematics
[email protected]
c Casey Curran
Mathematics
[email protected]
j Jim Halling
Mathematics
[email protected]
j Jennifer Jones
Mathematics
[email protected]
m Mark Nusbaum
Mathematics
[email protected]
c Cathryn Radiel
Mathematics
[email protected]
ruder Karen Ruder
Mathematics
[email protected]
h Heather Schoneman
Mathematics
[email protected]
s Stephanie Turner, '96
Mathematics
[email protected]
 
Performing Arts
Catherine Boone
Choir Director
[email protected]
j John Burgess
Instrumental/Band Director
[email protected]
b Ben Gentry
Accompanist
[email protected]
k Kim Spillman
Department Head - Performing Arts
[email protected]
 
Practical Arts
r Randy Dreiling
Physical Education/Weights
[email protected]
r Rick Hetzel
Drafting
[email protected]
k Kerri Jennings
Department Head - Practical Arts
[email protected]
l Lorne Parks
Physical Education
[email protected]
c Chad McKinnis
Weights
[email protected]
s
Susan Waldron
Family and Consumer Science
Science
c Chris Berger
Department Head - Science
[email protected]
s
Samantha Donald
Science
[email protected]
c Caitlin Flournoy, '04
Science
[email protected]
e Edwin Gener
Science
[email protected]
l Larry Greytak
Science
[email protected]
c Charles Hammons
Science
[email protected]
j Jacob Kupersmith, '06
Science
[email protected]
s Sui Sum Olson
Science
[email protected]
j
Joe Orrick
Science
 
Social Studies
m
Mark Blaise, '09
Social Studies
s Stephanie Cloues, '02
Department Head - Social Studies
[email protected]
l Lauren DeBaun
Social Studies
[email protected]
t Terry Droge
Social Studies
tdro[email protected]
b Beth Ingram
Social Studies
[email protected]
k Kathleen Mersman
Social Studies
[email protected]
j John Rost
Social Studies
[email protected]
 
 
Theology
r Ryan Best
Department Head - Theology
[email protected]
l Leo Brown
Theology
[email protected]
p Phil Farnan
English/Theology
[email protected]
m Mary Ann Hilgers
Theology
[email protected]
s Sarah Ikenberry, '96
Theology
[email protected]
l
Katy Lobmeyer
Theology
b Barb Loughman
Theology
[email protected]
s Sonya Salazar
Theology
[email protected]
m Mary Ann Zande
Theology
[email protected]
 
 
Visual Arts
Anna Johnson
Visual Arts
[email protected]
c Chelsie Kane
Visual Arts
[email protected]