Championships

Girls Team Championships
 
State titles:
2018: Sovereign, Strathman, Gunderman, Ward, K.Cox, Muckerman, Huddin
2016: Sovereign, M.Pigott, Strathman, Muckerman, Pearson, Miller, Sieben 
2015: M.Pigott, Sovereign, Rode, A.Hopfinger, Dietsch, Kindel, M.Cofer
2014: Downey, M.Pigott, Sieben, Rode, Smith, Dietsch, A.Hopfinger
2013: B.Cofer, Downey, Geiger, Sneed, A.Hopfinger, Hare, Smith
2012: B.Cofer, Downey, Angles, M.Hopfinger, Mahon, Romme, Reazin
2009: Washburn, Commodore, Reazin, Wilderson, Angles, Donahue, A.Pigott
2008: Washburn, A.Pigott, Donahue, J.Bellinder, Commodore, Moore, DeLong
2006: Washburn, Wilber, Moore, Commodore, Coomer, J.Bellinder, Parks
2004: A.Bellinder, Coomer, Wilber, Dent, Kopp, Daugherty, Parks 
 
Regional titles:
1988, 1989, 1995, 1996, 1998, 1999, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2018.
 
EKL titles:
2004, 2006, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016.
 

 
Girls Individual Champions
 
State Champions
Olivia Sovereign 2017
Olivia Sovereign 2016
Margaret Pigott 2015
Emily Downey 2014 
Bailee Cofer 2013 
Sarah Walter 1993
 
Regional Champions
Olivia Sovereign 2017
Olivia Sovereign 2016
Margaret Pigott 2015 
Bailee Cofer 2013
Bailee Cofer 2012
Bailee Cofer 2010
Ashley Washburn 2009
Ashley Washburn 2008
Ashley Washburn 2007
Ashley Washburn 2006 
Sarah Walter 1993 
Heather Huckaby 1988
 
EKL Champions
Margaret Pigott 2016
Margaret Pigott 2015
Emily Downey 2014
Ashley Washburn 2009
Ashley Washburn 2008 
Sarah Walter 1994
Sarah Walter 1993 

 
Boys Team Championships
 
State titles:
2018: Marshall, Godard, Seger, Higgerson, Staats, Hilton, Hazen
2017: Marshall, Jones, Cofer, Higgerson, McCanna, Mallot, LeBourveau
2016: Cole, Gill, LeBourveau, Cofer, McCanna, D.Grasing, Marshall
2015: Shanahan, Cole, Petracek, Gill, LeBourveau, Zuniga, D.Grasing
2014: Petracek, Cole, M.Grasing, Gill, Friedman, Dwyer, McElroy
2008: Greer, Grace, K.Hanson, Meixelsperger, D.Linder, Glenski, A.Hanson 
2006: S.Whiteside, Muckenthaler, K.Hanson, Coomer, Reilly, Hare, Greer
1996: Bailey, Puetz, Smith, Osdieck, Warren, York, Legler
1994: Milligan, Davis, Day, Smith, Puetz, Osdieck, Bailey
 
 
Regional titles:
1993, 1996, 1998, 1999, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018.
 
EKL titles:
1994, 1996, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2010, 2012, 2013, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018.

 
Boys Individual Champions
 
State Champions
Ethan Marshall 2018
Ethan Marshall 2017
Will Cole 2016
Michael Shanahan 2015
PJ Greer 2008 
Chris Ronan 1991 
 
Regional Champions
Ethan Marshall 2018
Ethan Marshall 2017
Will Cole 2016
Michael Shanahan 2015
Bryan Zack 2013 
Alex Wetikamp 2010
PJ Greer 2008
Kyle Hanson 2007
Greg Brouillette 2000
Brian Raggett 1998
Chris Ronan 1991 
 
EKL Champions
Ethan Marshall 2018
Ethan Marshall 2017
Alex Gill 2016
Michael Shanahan 2015
Alex Weitkamp 2010
PJ Greer 2008
PJ Greer 2007
Quinn Reilly 2006
Mike Smith 1996
Dwight Davis 1994
Dwight Davis 1995
Joe Novacek 1993
John Thorpe 1992
Chris Ronan 1991