All-State Performances

Girls All State Performances (78 All-Time):
 
Olivia Sovereign - 3rd - 2018
Allison Strathman - 9th - 2018
Emily Gunderman - 14th - 2018
Ellie Ward - 18th - 2018
Olivia Sovereign - State Champion - 2017
Kat Miller - 16th - 2017
Olivia Sovereign - State Champion - 2016
Margaret Pigott - 2nd - 2016
Allison Strathman - 13th - 2016
Katie Muckerman - 17th - 2016
Blythe Pearson - 19th - 2016
Margaret Pigott - State Champion - 2015
Olivia Sovereign - 2nd - 2015
Olivia Rode - 3rd - 2015
Abbey Hopfinger - 12th - 2015
Haley Dietsch - 16th - 2015
Emily Downey - State Champion - 2014
Margaret Pigott - 2nd - 2014
Maggie Sieben - 4th - 2014
Olivia Rode - 5th - 2014
Grayson Smith - 7th - 2014
Haley Dietsch - 8th - 2014
Abbey Hopfinger - 17th - 2014
Bailee Cofer - State Champion - 2013
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
Emily Downey - 2nd - 2013 5A
Grace Geiger - 3rd- 2013 5A
Monica Sneed - 4th - 2013 5A
Abbey Hopfinger - 7th - 2013 5A
Becca Hare - 16th -2013 5A
Grayson Smith - 20th - 2013 5A
Bailee Cofer - 4th - 2012 5A
Jennifer Angles - 7th - 2012 5A
Emily Downey - 10th - 2012 5A
Maddie Hopfinger - 12th - 2012 5A
Rachel Mahon - 19th - 2012 5A
Elizabeth Romme - 20th - 2012 5A
Rachel Mahon - 6th - 2011 5A
Bailee Cofer - 7th - 2011 5A
Libby Reazin - 8th - 2011 5A
Maddie Hopfinger - 14th - 2011 5A
Elizabeth Romme - 18th - 2011 5A
Bailee Cofer - 3rd - 2010 5A
Libby Reazin - 7th - 2010 5A
Betsy Donahue - 9th - 2010 5A
Jennifer Angles - 11th - 2010 5A
Ashley Washburn - 3rd - 2009 5A
Morgan Commodore - 7th - 2009 5A
Libby Reazin - 10th - 2009 5A
Meagan Wilderson - 11th - 2009 5A
Jennifer Angles - 17th - 2009 5A
Ashley Washburn - 2nd - 2008 5A
Amanda Pigott - 17th - 2008 5A
Ashley Washburn - 2nd - 2007 5A
Ashley Washburn - 2nd - 2006 5A
Katie Wilber - 7th - 2006 5A
Alyssa Bellinder - 14th - 2004 6A
Katie Coomer - 16th - 2004 6A
Katie Coomer - 14th - 2003 6A
Laura Daugherty - 15th - 2003 6A
Grace Del Nero - 14th - 2002 6A
Amy Geha - 14th - 2000 6A
Erin Donnelly - 18th - 1999 5A
Nicole Gandy - 15th - 1998 5A
Riki Orrick - 20th - 1997 5A
Anne Messner - 12th - 1996 5A
Katie Malinak - 15th - 1996 5A
Sarah Walter - 7th - 1995 5A
Riki Orrick - 20th - 1995 5A
Sarah Walter - 14th - 1994 5A
Anne Messner - 18th - 1994 5A
Sarah Walter - State Champion - 1993 5A
Natalie Sanders - 6th - 1993 5A
Jennifer Lehman - 12th - 1992 5A
Natalie Sanders - 18th - 1992 5A
Melanie Enneking - 5th - 1990 5A
Jennifer Lehman - 10th - 1990 5A
Heather Huckaby - 3rd - 1988 4A
Melanie Enneking - 10th - 1988 4A

Boys All State Performances (65 All-Time)
 
Ethan Marshall - State Champion - 2018
Luke Godard - 12th - 2018
Logan Seger - 14th - 2018
Aiden Higgerson - 17th - 2018
Ethan Marshall - State Champion - 2017
Reece Jones - 5th - 2017 
Jacob Cofer - 13th - 2017
Will Cole - State Champion - 2016
Alex Gill - 2nd - 2016
Andrew LeBourveau - 8th - 2016
Jacob Cofer - 9th - 2016
David McCanna - 19th - 2016
Michael Shanahan - State Champion - 2015
Will Cole - 2nd - 2015
Daniel Petracek - 3rd - 2015
Alex GIll - 4th - 2015
Andrew LeBourveau - 13th - 2015
Daniel Petracek - 5th - 2014
Will Cole - 11th - 2014
Mike Grasing - 13th - 2014
Alex Gill - 17th - 2014
Michael Shanahan - 4th - 2013
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
Joe Linder - 10th - 2013 5A
Bryan Zack - 17th - 2013 5A
Nick Boyles - 3rd - 2012 5A
Jack Luther - 9th - 2012 5A
Matthew Wilderson - 10th - 2012 5A
Daniel Aiken - 12th - 2012 5A
Tom Coffin - 8th - 2011 5A
Nick Boyles - 9th - 2011 5A
Jack Luther - 13th - 2011 5A
Alex Weitkamp - 5th - 2010 5A
Craig Meixelsperger - 9th - 2010 5A
Tom Coffin - 10th - 2010 5A
PJ Greer - State Champion - 2008 5A
Ben Grace - 8th - 2008 5A
Kyle Hanson - 13th - 2008 5A
Kyle Hanson - 4th - 2007 5A
PJ Greer - 7th - 2007 5A
Steve Whiteside - 11th - 2006 5A
Jeff Muckenthaler - 12th - 2006 5A
Kyle Hanson - 14th - 2006 5A
Colin Coomer - 16th - 2006 5A
Ross Bauer - 14th - 2003 6A
Brady Pyle - 12th - 2002 6A
Ross Bauer - 15th - 2002 6A
Ross Bauer - 20th - 2001  6A
Greg Brouillette - 9th - 2000 6A
Brian Raggett - 3rd - 1999 5A
Brian Raggett - 8th - 1998 5A
Chris Legler - 17th - 1997 5A
B.J. Bailey - 4th  - 1996 5A
Mike Smith - 7th - 1996 5A
Tim Puetz - 9th - 1996 5A
Dwight Davis - 16th - 1995 5A
Brian Milligan - 5th - 1994 5A
Dwight Davis - 11th - 1994 5A
Chris Day - 16th - 1994 5A
Dwight Davis - 10th - 1993 5A
Joe Novacek - 12th - 1993 5A
John Thorpe - 3rd - 1992 5A
Chris Ronan - State Champion - 1991 5A
John Thorpe - 3rd - 1991 5A
Joe Novacek - 13th - 1991 5A
Chris Ronan - 10th - 1990 5A